HIS - Site Etterbeek-Ixelles

144 practitioners

Ixelles

Schedule an appointment

Please enter your details to book

HIS - Site Etterbeek-Ixelles
63 Rue Jean Paquot - Jean Paquotstraat,
1050 Ixelles (Elsene)

  Video consultation available

Spoken languages

  • Albanian
  • - Arabic
  • - Chinese
  • - Czech
  • - Dutch
  • - English
  • - French
  • - German
  • - Greek
  • - Italian
  • - Latvian
  • - Lingala
  • - Persian
  • - Portuguese
  • - Romanian
  • - Slovak
  • - Spanish
  • - Swedish
  • - Vietnamese

Practice information

Click on a marker to get directions

Please enable the “functional cookies” in the “Privacy settings” of this page to allow the loading of the map below.

Team - 144 practitioners

Andrea NEBBIOSO

Pediatrician

DR Adonis GOUSHCHI

Infectious diseases

DR Jérôme DUISIT

Plastic Surgeon

Dr Abdelilah MEHDI

Digestive surgery

Dr Ahmad TABECH

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery, Surgeon

Dr Alessandro FOUARGE

Prophylaxis Assistant

Other specialities : Plastic Surgeon, Senology

Dr Alexandra RODRIGUEZ

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Dr Alice Machado Fernandez

Gynecologist (obstetrics-gynecology)

Dr Alix DANON

Gynecologist

Dr Anas ALAMI

Ophthalmologist - Eye Doctor

Dr Andrea SALAS

Pediatrician

Dr Apostolos AGRAFIOTIS

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Surgeon

Dr Bianca BALAN

Rheumatology For Children

Dr Charles LIMPACH

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Claire BALZA

Gynecologist

Dr Daniel DESMEDT

Psychiatrist

Other specialities : Psychologist

Dr David Van Schaik

Orthopedic Specialist

Dr Didier WOLF

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Dr Déborah REPULLO

Digestive surgery

Dr Elena DRAGAN

Rheumatologist

Dr Elsa DABIN

Gynecologist

Dr Evelyne JONNIAUX

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Dr Fabian DESIMPEL

Gynecologist (obstetrics-gynecology)

Dr Farzina HOSENALLY

Ophthalmologist - Eye Doctor

Dr Fiona AVAU

Gynecologist

Dr Florence BONKAIN

Nephrologist (Kidney Specialist)

Dr Frederic BUXANT

Prophylaxis Assistant

Other specialities : Senology

Dr Grégory CALLEBAUT

Vascular Surgeon

Dr Ioan Sorin CIMPEAN

Abdominal Surgeon

Other specialities : Digestive surgery

Dr Jian Gang QU

Rheumatologist

Dr Kaoutar TAZI

Pediatrician

Dr Kristof VAN SCHELVERGEM

Ophthalmologist - Eye Doctor

Dr Laurent YI

Pediatrician

Dr Laurie DE WAROQUIER

Physical medicine and rehabilitation

Dr Livio SOLARI

Vascular Surgeon

Dr Lucas DEMEY

Pneumology For Children

Dr Marc VEKEMANS

Infectious diseases

Other specialities : Travel medicine

Dr Maria Dumitrescu

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Dr Marie VAN HENTENRYCK

Senology

Other specialities : Gynecologist

Dr Mark LIBERTALIS

Nephrologist (Kidney Specialist)

Dr Michel OUCHINSKY

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Mohamed AZZAGNUNI

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Other specialities : Geriatrist

Dr Monica BRAD

Cardiologist

Dr Nancy VITALI

Pediatrician

Dr Nathalie BAKOTO

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Dr Nestor LUBI-MWENGE

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Dr Nicolas BLOEMERS

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Pascale BOSSUYT

Ear, Nose & Throat Doctor (ENT)

Dr Phu-Quoc LE

Pediatrician

Dr Pierre BOURGEOIS

Vascular Surgeon

Dr Raphaël JANSSENS

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Sabine AMAH

Pediatrician

Dr Sophie HAUMONT

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

Dr Sophie MERCIER

Orthopedic Specialist

Dr Thomas JOACHIM

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Thomas PEZIN

Gynecologist

Dr Vassiliki LAINA

Plastic Surgeon

Dr Viken YERGANYAN

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr Wafa BEN HABBOU

Gynecologist (obstetrics-gynecology)

Elisa GONZALEZ GARCIA

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)

François MASSAUX

Rheumatologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Ludmilla Ney

Pediatrician

M. Loys HULIN

Gynecologist

M. Quentin MICHAUX

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Mme Antoinette HOPPE

Neuropsychiatrist

Mme Antoinette RAUCENT

Neuropsychiatrist

Mme Camille Meersseman

Neuropsychiatrist

Other specialities : Neuropsychology

Mme Delphine GARCEZ

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Mme Emma SCHMITT

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Mme Hana LAFTIT

Gynecologist

Mme Louise PUTTEMANS

Gynecologist

Other specialities : Physiotherapist

Mme Louison PERRIN

Podiatrist (Foot and Ankle Specialist)

Mme Marie AKAKA

Gynecologist

Mme Mélissa BOUCLIER

Podiatrist (Foot and Ankle Specialist)

Mme Pauline DIRIX

Physiotherapist

Touria ZARKI

Endocrinologist (incl Diabetes Specialists)
Schedule an appointment Back to the profile